News
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700478 ADEBISI ENIADE OLAMIDE Accounting
2 1700480 ADEDEJI BABALOLA K Accounting
3 1700017 ADEDOTUN GLORY BOLUTIFE Accounting
4 1700533 ADEYEMI OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH Accounting
5 1700193 ADEYEMO SAMUEL   Accounting
6 1700217 AJIBADE OREOLUWA FOLUKE Accounting
7 1700359 AJIBOYE ROSELINE VALENTINA Accounting
8 1700637 APATA FAITH TOLULOPE Accounting
9 1700429 AYANTUNJI PEACE OLUWATOBI Accounting
10 1700432 EBIERI VICTORY AYIBAINIYIMI Accounting
11 1700166 IFEANYICHUKWU SARAH IFUNAYA Accounting
12 1700406 JOSHUA VIVIAN JETHRO Accounting
13 1700618 KWAGHE PRISCILLA AMOS Accounting
14 1700548 NWANKWO BLESSING OLUCHI Accounting
15 1700143 OBADOTE GRACE BUSAYO Accounting
16 1700629 OBASEKI UFUMWEN OLUWATOBILOBA Accounting
17 1700266 OJEISEKHOBA DIVINE OLUWAFUNMILAYO Accounting
18 1700635 OLAOGUN OLUWADARASIMI AYOMIPOSI Accounting
19 1700285 OLATOYE ADEOLA MARY Accounting
20 1700687 OLUKIRAN OPEOLUWA ESTHER Accounting
21 1700013 OWOEYE MICHEAL AYOMIDE Accounting
22 1700378 PEREFA BILA OYINKRO Accounting
23 1700054 UDE LENIENT OYINYECHI Accounting
24 1700525 UMAR SALAMATU SALOME Accounting
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700498 AKOGWU MCDONALD IKECHUKWU Agricultural Economics
2 1700232 AMUSAN KEHINDE AJOKE Agricultural Economics
3 1700401 ATUBAZI JOY ENIMIEN Agricultural Economics
4 1700292 ESSEN EMMANUELLA EMAEDIONG Agricultural Economics
5 1700085 IJEBUWA-NWOKOH UCHECHUKWU JANE Agricultural Economics
6 1700142 MOHAMMED GLORY EFUA Agricultural Economics
7 1700215 OLAJUBU TIFEOLUWA NAOMI Agricultural Economics
8 1700333 TOKULA ABIGAIL UGBEDE-OJO Agricultural Economics
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700585 OLADIPO-EJIBUNU OYINLOLA FAVOUR Agricultural Engineering
2 1700468 OLONIYO OLORUNTIMAYIN AYOBAMIDELE Agricultural Engineering
3 1700435 OYENIYI FAITH JESUSEMILORE Agricultural Engineering
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700097 WILLIAMS SAMUEL OMANOYE Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700316 AGBEBAKU-FRANCIS WINIFRED   Animal Science
2 1700110 AMODU OPEYEMI TEMIDAYO Animal Science
3 1700507 AYOADE ADEBUSOLA PECULIAR Animal Science
4 1700638 BRODERICK-AWAM UZONNA VINCENT Animal Science
5 1700210 EDOBA EMMANUEL EGEDE Animal Science
6 1700490 EDOZIE NOAH CHUKWUFUMNANYA Animal Science
7 1700071 EMMANUEL DIVINE GWAMNA Animal Science
8 1700057 IBRAHIM DOMINION JIWANGI Animal Science
9 1700329 ODESOLA SIMEON OLUWAPELUMI Animal Science
10 1700026 OLA IYESIOLUWA EMMANUEL Animal Science
11 1700160 OMOTOSHO YINKA MARY Animal Science
12 1700140 SHAIBU JEMILAT BLESSING Animal Science
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700121 AJAI DANIEL   Banking and Finance
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700332 AJIBILI OMOJO JEDIDIAH Biochemistry
2 1700111 AMANZE JENNIFER CHIDUBEM Biochemistry
3 1700374 AREMU LOVE ERIAANU Biochemistry
4 1700733 AYOOLA PETER IFEOLUWA Biochemistry
5 1700310 CHIDI AMAKA RUTH Biochemistry
6 1700421 ELIAS OWOLONA ALICE Biochemistry
7 1700180 EMMANUEL FAITH AKOMENOMO Biochemistry
8 1700300 KOREDE VICTOR KOLADE Biochemistry
9 1700546 LAWANI MIRACLE WISDOM Biochemistry
10 1700107 OBOKARE ONOME   Biochemistry
11 1700046 OLORI OGHENEMAERO OGHALE Biochemistry
12 1700343 OMEKE MIRACLE OLIVER Biochemistry
13 1700324 SHOREMI ATINUKE FAITH Biochemistry
14 1700450 TERNA FANEN JOSEPH Biochemistry
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700529 ABADI JAPHET CHUKWUDIFU Business Administration
2 1700084 ADEGBAJU MOYINOLUWA PRAISE Business Administration
3 1700442 EHIMEN CHRISTOPHER OSAR Business Administration
4 1700287 ENEYI ED-EMMANUEL OYINUA Business Administration
5 1700496 KAYODE-THOMAS EMMANUEL ADEMILOGO Business Administration
6 1700124 MONDAY RACHEAL UDOH Business Administration
7 1700434 ROMANUS PAMELA IJEOKWUKWE Business Administration
8 1700514 UGOCHUKWU DAVID OBUMNEME Business Administration
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700196 ADEEKO JESULONIMI IREMIDE. Chemical Engineering
2 1700177 AGBOOLA OLUWAFUNMILOLA DEBORAH Chemical Engineering
3 1700470 KAYODE FAVOUR OLUWABUKUNMI Chemical Engineering
4 1700083 OBASEKI PRAISE TEMILOLUWA Chemical Engineering
5 1700594 OBEME-NMOM JOANNA OPEYEMI Chemical Engineering
6 1700385 OKUNBOR GREAT OSAGIE Chemical Engineering
7 1700027 ONYERIONWU MICHAEL IFEDAYO Chemical Engineering
8 1700437 OTOWO PATIENCE ONYEKPE Chemical Engineering
9 1700484 PAUL JOSHUA UBACHUKWU Chemical Engineering
10 1700393 SELCHUM MICHAEL SUNDAY Chemical Engineering
11 1700100 TAWOSE AYOMIDE JOSEPHINE Chemical Engineering
12 1700557 UMANAH ISAAC JOHN Chemical Engineering
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700079 ADAMU JOHNPRAISE BAYETI Civil Engineering
2 1700164 AKOLO BABAJIDE CHRISTOPHER Civil Engineering
3 1700410 ANAMAYI DAVID SOKOMBA Civil Engineering
4 1700532 ANIBABA DAMILOLA   Civil Engineering
5 1700414 BEN-PAUL PHILIP UYO Civil Engineering
6 1700214 BIGGS JOSHUA OGHENEKPAROBO Civil Engineering
7 1700248 CHUKWUDULUE JEDIDIAH ANOMNAKACHUKWU Civil Engineering
8 1700296 EBZAN AZEHAMA RON-COPPLE Civil Engineering
9 1700277 EDE MIRACLE OBINNA Civil Engineering
10 1700112 EMEKA CHISOM JOSEPH Civil Engineering
11 1700278 EMMANUEL VICTOR MOPAH Civil Engineering
12 1700304 FRIDAY PHILIP   Civil Engineering
13 1700042 IDOKO FREDRICK EMMANUEL Civil Engineering
14 1700654 IKEOBI KINDNESS CHINEDU Civil Engineering
15 1700562 LASOJU OLUSEGUN AYOBAMI Civil Engineering
16 1700326 OGUNDELE DAVID OLANREWAJU Civil Engineering
17 1700092 OKOLAI OTONBARA ALFRED Civil Engineering
18 1700526 OKWUOLE ALEXANDER ISIOMA Civil Engineering
19 1700167 OLAWALE MOKANMIYO ADEDEJI Civil Engineering
20 1700206 OLOKEOGUN OLUWAGBAYIKE DANIEL Civil Engineering
21 1700614 ONYEIKEDI DARLINGTON CHINEMEREM Civil Engineering
22 1700139 OPUSUNJU KELVIN RICHMOND Civil Engineering
23 1700465 OYELEYE MICHAEL   Civil Engineering
24 1700521 OYEWUSI JOSEPH AYOKUNLE Civil Engineering
25 1700093 TAWOSE OLAYATO SAMSON Civil Engineering
26 1700032 UMOH ISREAL ESSIEN Civil Engineering
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700603 ABOLARIN BUKOLA STELLA Computer Science
2 1700318 ADENIYI OLUWATOSIN FAITH Computer Science
3 1700517 AMOS DAVID OLUWATOMI Computer Science
4 1700710 ANYA VICTOR IFENDU Computer Science
5 1700208 ARIERHIE EIRENE OSHEVWIYO Computer Science
6 1700256 AYANNUGA EBUNOLUWA AYOMIDE Computer Science
7 1700109 AYOOLA SINMILOLUWA AFENIKI Computer Science
8 1700341 BABALOLA FAVOUR ROTIMI Computer Science
9 1700064 CHOLLOM DEVINE FUKI Computer Science
10 1700108 DIETE-SPIFF EMMANUEL ONATE Computer Science
11 1700369 EBONG INIUBONG EMMANUEL Computer Science
12 1700407 EDACHE INNOCENT EDOKA Computer Science
13 1700411 ENOBAKHARE UYI AKOGHENEUJIRO Computer Science
14 1700504 EZIMADU MICHEL CHUKWUYENUM Computer Science
15 1700463 FASUA VICTOR MAYOWA Computer Science
16 1700405 IDAKWO ONUCHE EMMANUEL Computer Science
17 1700447 IDOKO DAVID CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science
18 1700168 IKPEAWUJOR DOMINION CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science
19 1700016 JOSEPH DANIEL CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science
20 1700464 JOSHUA DAVID OJOCHOGECHA Computer Science
21 1700179 KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL ENIOLA Computer Science
22 1700216 KUROTIMI ALLEN OYINMIEBI Computer Science
23 1700387 MICHAEL ENIOLA PRECIOUS Computer Science
24 1700106 MORONFOLA DANIEL TAIWO Computer Science
25 1700202 NAP-ISAAC IFEANYICHUKWU AYOMIKUN Computer Science
26 1700055 NWAKUDU CHINONSO ESTHER Computer Science
27 1700265 NWOFIA ETHELBERT UDOKA Computer Science
28 1700123 ODEJIMI OLUWAKOLADE OSEMUDIAME Computer Science
29 1700281 OGBUJI EMMANUEL CHUKWUDI Computer Science
30 1700189 OKON EMMANUEL ABASIAKARA Computer Science
31 1700205 OLAWALE OLAYINKA JOSEPH Computer Science
32 1700068 OLUJAMES TAIWO HENRY Computer Science
33 1700460 ONAWOLA PAUL IRE-OLUWA Computer Science
34 1700436 OYENIYI FAVOUR JESUSEMILOGO Computer Science
35 1700351 OYENIYI OMOBOBOLA DAVID Computer Science
36 1700301 UDOTAI JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER Computer Science
37 1700275 UKUBEYINJE TSEGBEMI OGHENETEGA Computer Science
38 1700218 YAKUBU ADAH ELIJAH Computer Science
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700299 SANGA SHARON OLUWAKEMI Crop Science
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700416 ABDUL VICTOR ADEOLU Economics
2 1700684 ADEJIMI ADEDAMOLA MARTINS Economics
3 1700644 AGBOR BRIAN OJONG Economics
4 1700371 AHAKA CHIKE EMMANUEL Economics
5 1700412 AIGBOKIE GRACIA OMORUNA Economics
6 1700045 AKANO OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL Economics
7 1700448 BIGGS MIRACLE OGHENEOVO Economics
8 1700213 BONIFACE BONIFACE YAYIO Economics
9 1700244 ETIM-IKANG EKANEM BASSEY Economics
10 1700415 FABUNMI DAVID-PRAISE OLUWADAMILARE Economics
11 1700373 IFEANYICHUKWU DAVID ONYEKACHUKWU Economics
12 1700375 IYOHA EHIZOJIE GBENGA Economics
13 1700360 LEVI ESTHER NACHAMADA Economics
14 1700105 MORONFOLA DAVID KEHINDE Economics
15 1700005 NDUKWE ARINZE GERALD Economics
16 1700313 NWOFIA MERCY CHIZARAMEPERE Economics
17 1700150 OGUNBANWO DAVID AYODELE Economics
18 1700488 OLAWALE IFEOLUWA MERCY Economics
19 1700072 OLU-JAMES KEHINDE OLAMIPOSI Economics
20 1700399 OMOTOSHO DARE EMMANUEL Economics
21 1700226 SULEIMAN JIBRIL JIBRIL Economics
22 1700052 TOWOJU BABATUNDE OLAWALE Economics
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700076 ACHIGBULE PRINCE MANUCHI SAMUEL Electrical and Information Engineering
2 1700270 AILERU TOLUWALASHE BENARD Electrical and Information Engineering
3 1700560 AKANDE SAMUEL IRETOMIWA Electrical and Information Engineering
4 1700271 AKE TOLUWANI RHODA Electrical and Information Engineering
5 1700058 AKINTAN OREOFEOLUWA DEBORAH Electrical and Information Engineering
6 1700487 AKPAN UWEM-ABASI FIYINFOLUWA Electrical and Information Engineering
7 1700395 ALADE EMMANUEL OLUWAKAYODE Electrical and Information Engineering
8 1700540 AMOO FAVOUR EBUNOLUWA Electrical and Information Engineering
9 1700146 ANDREW DANIEL EDOHO Electrical and Information Engineering
10 1700479 AROWOSOLA OLAMIGOKE PHILIP Electrical and Information Engineering
11 1700427 AYANTUNJI TOFUNMI MOSES Electrical and Information Engineering
12 1700471 BALA LAANKWAP STEPHEN Electrical and Information Engineering
13 1700347 EMMA-EGORO EFETOMEH   Electrical and Information Engineering
14 1700398 EMMA-EZE SOMTOCHUKWU JOSHUA Electrical and Information Engineering
15 1700074 IGWE DANIEL CHIBUZO Electrical and Information Engineering
16 1700495 JOHN-IZEBERE JOSHUA FORTUNE Electrical and Information Engineering
17 1700356 MARCUS MOSES TEMITOPE Electrical and Information Engineering
18 1700598 MIKE-ELECHI UGWECHI OLUSEGUN Electrical and Information Engineering
19 1700621 OBAJE MANASSEH   Electrical and Information Engineering
20 1700297 OKATA VICTOR UJUNWA Electrical and Information Engineering
21 1700561 OLAYANJU TOMIWA CHIDERA Electrical and Information Engineering
22 1700430 OLOFINLUA JOSHUA OLUMIDE Electrical and Information Engineering
23 1700155 OLOGBO OGHENERABOME EVANS Electrical and Information Engineering
24 1700199 OLUWAGBEMIGA KOLAWOLE BOLUWATIFE Electrical and Information Engineering
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700344 OPANIRAN MERCY OLUWABUKOLA Industrial Chemistry
2 1700417 UDEH DOREEN UCHECHI Industrial Chemistry
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700259 NABENA ELISHA EBISIDOR Industrial Mathematics
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700185 ABE OMOTAYO CHRISTIANNE International Relations
2 1700381 ABOYEJI TOLUWANIMI VICTORIA International Relations
3 1700082 ADAMU VICTORY MONOSOKO International Relations
4 1700461 ADEGA OMOWUNMI PEACE International Relations
5 1700591 ADENIRAN COMFORT OLUWATAMILORE International Relations
6 1700153 ADEOLA JOSHUA OLUWATOSIN International Relations
7 1700264 ADESAKIN HAPPINESS ADEOLA International Relations
8 1700553 AKOGWU FAVOUR ONYIMOWO International Relations
9 1700466 ALABI PEACE OYINDAMOLA International Relations
10 1700579 AYODELE AYOMIDE ABIGAIL International Relations
11 1700438 AYUBA ESTHER LARABA International Relations
12 1700314 BABALOLA ADEDOYIN ESTHER International Relations
13 1700396 BOLA-IRUKERA YEMI RUTH International Relations
14 1700263 BOLARINDE ELIZABETH   International Relations
15 1700474 DAGE MERCY AYOBAMI International Relations
16 1700422 DEMESI DEBORAH OGHENETEGA International Relations
17 1700431 DIDENO TRIUMPH BISUWIYALEEN International Relations
18 1700220 FATUYI OREOLUWA OMOLOLA International Relations
19 1700362 HAMBOLU FAVOUR OLUWATOSIN International Relations
20 1700094 IBILOYE OLUWADAMILOLA TIMOTHY International Relations
21 1700207 IDASEFIEMA DAVID TAMUNO-OPUBO International Relations
22 1700350 IREH ELIZABETH ELESIA International Relations
23 1700325 ISHOLA TIMILEHIN EMMANUEL International Relations
24 1700120 KOMO SUSANNAH FAITH International Relations
25 1700284 NYAM SIMI RUTH International Relations
26 1700293 OBADARE OLUWAWEMIMO DEBORAH International Relations
27 1700667 OGOR-IGBOSUAH NGOZI BRIDGET International Relations
28 1700282 OKEY GRACE AMARACHI International Relations
29 1700321 OKHAVHE RACHAEL ANOGHENA International Relations
30 1700530 OKONKWO CHINENYE MARVELOUS International Relations
31 1700050 ONI FAVOUR TEMILADE International Relations
32 1700200 RINDAP JINNAN JERRY International Relations
33 1700499 SHOMALA ESTHER BUSAYO International Relations
34 1700503 SUBERU KINGDAVID OHINOYI International Relations
35 1700502 SULEIMAN ISRAEL   International Relations
36 1700073 UHEGBU CHINYERE   International Relations
37 1700400 UMEH PASCAL UGOCHUKWU International Relations
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700578 AGUMA EMMANUEL CHIDOZIE Microbiology
2 1700462 AKINWUSI OLUWAFUNTO DEBORAH Microbiology
3 1700223 ALONGE OREOLUWA SHARON Microbiology
4 1700294 AMOSUN AYOMIDE MESHACH Microbiology
5 1700088 ANOMI PRECIOUS   Microbiology
6 1700349 AUGUSTINE ABIGAIL OJIMA Microbiology
7 1700672 EBIJUWA STEPHANIE   Microbiology
8 1700251 EMMANUEL GIFT DEBORAH Microbiology
9 1700554 IZAMOJIE OMOYE MIRACLE Microbiology
10 1700545 NWACHUKWU CHINWENDU PRECIOUS Microbiology
11 1700453 OAHIMIRE ISABEL OSOISE Microbiology
12 1700590 OBAFEMI SAMUEL ROTIMI Microbiology
13 1700361 OKONKWO MMESOMA ANGEL Microbiology
14 1700336 SENNUGA ADEIYIN ADEYEGE Microbiology
15 1700611 TAIWO OLUWATAYO VICTORIA Microbiology
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700165 ADESUPO ADEBAYO PAUL Mechanical Engineering
2 1700169 ADEYINKA SAMUEL KAYODE Mechanical Engineering
3 1700505 ADJUYA AVWEROSUO CALEB Mechanical Engineering
4 1700262 AKINGBEHIN AKINOLA OLUFEMI Mechanical Engineering
5 1700247 AKUBOH TIMOTHY MOPA Mechanical Engineering
6 1700348 ALUKO ANJOLA SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
7 1700156 ALUKO OLUWAGBENGA TIMOTHY Mechanical Engineering
8 1700476 AMUKU DESTINY FOLORUNSHO Mechanical Engineering
9 1700570 AYO-FISHER OLUWAPAMILERIN AYOYEMI Mechanical Engineering
10 1700059 BARIZAA JOSHUA LEKPEA Mechanical Engineering
11 1700388 BELLO DANIEL VICTOR Mechanical Engineering
12 1700063 CHOLLOM FAITH CHUNDUNG Mechanical Engineering
13 1700249 CHUKWUDULUE ISAAC MUNACHIMDINAMMA Mechanical Engineering
14 1700268 ENAWARE DESTINY ABDULATEEF Mechanical Engineering
15 1700519 FASHINA ADEEKUNLE SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
16 1700403 GEORGE-JOSHUA JESSICA IBUNKEM Mechanical Engineering
17 1700077 IKEH MARK CHIMKA Mechanical Engineering
18 1700352 ISTIFANUS ISRAEL GUMA Mechanical Engineering
19 1700119 JERUGBA DAMILOLA ONAOPEMIPO Mechanical Engineering
20 1700221 JOHNSON PEACE SOPURUCHUI Mechanical Engineering
21 1700011 MUKORO DAVID OGHENERUKEWVE Mechanical Engineering
22 1700021 NWANZE CHUKWUKA ISAIAH Mechanical Engineering
23 1700337 ODEGBARO EMMANUEL ANUOLUWA Mechanical Engineering
24 1700368 ODIDISON EDMUND GIFT Mechanical Engineering
25 1700424 OJO IFEOLUWA AYODEJI Mechanical Engineering
26 1700382 OKOLIE CHUKWUMA ISAIAH Mechanical Engineering
27 1700095 OLAREWAJU OKIKIOLUWA VICTOR Mechanical Engineering
28 1700473 OLAWEPO GRACIOUS AKINOLUWA Mechanical Engineering
29 1700173 OLUFEMI OLATUNDE DIVINE PRAISE Mechanical Engineering
30 1700062 ONYEAMACHUKWU CHIDINDU FEBIAN Mechanical Engineering
31 1700272 OTUDEKO IBUKUNOLUWA OLUWASEYI Mechanical Engineering
32 1700015 RAPHEAL CHIBROMA GREAT Mechanical Engineering
33 1700365 SOLOMON AKINKUNMI SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
34 1700158 TUNGON JOSHUA NENGAK Mechanical Engineering
35 1700319 UMEH PRECIOUS CHINEMEREM Mechanical Engineering
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700377 ADEYANJU TINUADE FADEKE Political Science
2 1700451 OLADOYE OMOWUNMI FAVOUR Political Science
3 1700170 ONOGWU IMMANUEL OKOH Political Science
SNADMISSION NOLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEOTHERNAMECOURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1700420 ADEBOYE AYODEJI PETER Sociology
2 1700643 AKINYELE PRAISE MOTUNRAYO Sociology
3 1700053 GBADEYAN KING IFEOLUWA Sociology
4 1700009 JOHN ENE GLORIA Sociology
5 1700367 KARIK KAYET YUSUF Sociology
6 1700605 ONYEIKEDI PRUDENCE UZOMA Sociology
7 1700456 SANGOTAYO OKIKIOLUWA DAMILARE Sociology

Contact Us

admissions@lmu.edu.ng

www.lmu.edu.ng and www.admission.lmu.edu.ng

PHONE NO:

(234) 708 711 641, (234)703 8205649 and (234) 815 131 9178

Was this Content helpful?
Click Here
Yes
No
Email Address:

How was your experience with this page?

Share your comments about this page: