Landmark University – 2016/2017 Admission
SN ADMISSION NO LASTNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME COURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1600096 ABEJIRIN VICTOR DAMILOLA Accounting
2 1600708 ABEL AQUILA OJOCHIDE Accounting
3 1600707 ABEL PRISCILLA OJONUGWA Accounting
4 1600217 ABORAH VICTOR ENEOJO Accounting
5 1600278 ABUH ENYO GLORY Accounting
6 1600681 ADEJUMO PRAISE PRAISE Accounting
7 1600640 ADELEYE ADEKEMI Accounting
8 1600726 ADEMOKOYA OYEKANMI JEFFREY Accounting
9 1600869 ADENIRAN DIVINE OLUWADEMILADE Accounting
10 1600528 ADEOYE GRACE OLUWATOBI Accounting
11 1600295 ADEYEMO HANNAH OLUWATOYOSI Accounting
12 1600394 AIYEORIBE TOMISIN DORCAS Accounting
13 1600162 AJIBADE BOLUWATIFE MOYINOLUWA Accounting
14 1600298 AKENUWA EMMANUELLA OMONUWA Accounting
15 1600373 ALABI TESLIM OLATUNDE Accounting
16 1600802 ALORI RICHARD ADEOLU Accounting
17 1600197 ANDE OLUWATOMISIN MARVELLOUS Accounting
18 1600262 ANIOBI MIRACLE CHINYERE Accounting
19 1600308 ASANGA UBOK-OBONG ENEFIOK Accounting
20 1600752 AYENI OLUWASHEYI GRACE Accounting
21 1600596 AYOOLA TOSIN Accounting
22 1600959 BETIKU OLUWABUNMI TEMILOLUWA Accounting
23 1600884 EDET EKOMOBONG PIUS Accounting
24 1600757 ENEJO DAVID COLONEL Accounting
25 1600219 ESSEN SAMUEL MFONOBONG Accounting
26 1600712 EZERA SAMUEL NDUKWE Accounting
27 1600311 FASHINA TOLUWALOPE JOSEPH Accounting
28 1600051 GIDEON GOSPEL OLUWASEUN Accounting
29 1600517 IBENEGBU FAITH OGECHI Accounting
30 1600911 IBIRONGBE ESTHER TAIWO Accounting
31 1600249 IHIMODU ENIOLA TEMILOLUWA Accounting
32 1600441 IRUOBE DOMINION OKHAI OLAWALE Accounting
33 1600729 IWELUMO EKENE GLORIA Accounting
34 1600507 JOHN CHIAGOZIEM JOY Accounting
35 1600781 KAZIM SAMUEL OLADIPUPO Accounting
36 1600588 KEMEFA NEIL OGHENETEGA Accounting
37 1600805 KOLO BLESSING YETUNDE Accounting
38 1600735 ODEDO IFUNANYA EXCEL Accounting
39 1600448 OFFOR MARY-JANE Accounting
40 1600910 OGBEIDE PEACE OSELUESE Accounting
41 1600865 OGUNSEYE ABIMBOLA FARIDAT Accounting
42 1600846 OKECHUKWU DAVID EBUBECHUKWU Accounting
43 1600576 OKPA OBINNA IBEKWEM Accounting
44 1600801 OLANIPEKUN OLUMIDE FEMI Accounting
45 1600181 OLUBIYO AYOBAMI OLUWADAMILARE Accounting
46 1600371 OMOTOSHO PETER OLUWADAMILARE Accounting
47 1600624 ONU EMMANUEL OKWUCHUKWU Accounting
48 1601040 OTOKOLO FAVOUR EBIERE Accounting
49 1600169 OWOLABI FEMI ELIJAH Accounting
50 1600577 OYEYEMI ESTHER OLUWANIFEMI Accounting
51 1600030 PETER SOLOMON IKENYA Accounting
52 1600068 SAGBAMAH MAJIRO PRECIOUS Accounting
53 1600619 SALAMI PRECIOUS IFETAYO Accounting
54 1600010 SANNI ADENIKE UMUANI Accounting
55 1600120 SANYA MICHEAL OLUWASEGUN Accounting
56 1600521 SUNDAY ESTHER EDEM Accounting
57 1600149 UKWUEZE GRACE NGOZIKA Accounting
58 1600358 YUSUF JESSE ENYU-OJO Accounting
59 1600195 ADEDOYIN OLUWATOMI JOSEPH Agricultural Economics
60 1600346 AJANI NATHANIEL Agricultural Economics
61 1600798 AJU-OGAR SHALOM OHOTUOWO Agricultural Economics
62 1600663 ATTAH FAVOUR ANDREWS Agricultural Economics
63 1600319 AWOSIKUNDE TENIAYO FAITH Agricultural Economics
64 1600630 ENYINNAYA OBINNA DELIGHT Agricultural Economics
65 1600171 GABRIEL OLUWATUNMISE DAVID Agricultural Economics
66 1600844 IBITOYE MARY ADEOLA Agricultural Economics
67 1600024 KAYILI JESSICA Agricultural Economics
68 1600907 KEHINDE OLUWABUKOLA BALIKIS Agricultural Economics
69 1600252 LEO EXCELLENT IGBOGI-ALA Agricultural Economics
70 1600653 OGEDENGBE ELIJAH OLAOLUWA Agricultural Economics
71 1600166 OLADAPO TOLUWANI OLUWAPELUMI Agricultural Economics
72 1600101 AJIBOLA ABIMBOLA AYOMIPO Agricultural Engineering
73 1600204 FABUSUYI DANIEL BOLUWATIFE Agricultural Engineering
74 1600109 FOREGAN TRIUMPHANT OSIFOREGAN Agricultural Engineering
75 1600590 NTIA DORATHY EKWERE Agricultural Engineering
76 1600891 OLADIPO OYINLOLA FAVOUR Agricultural Engineering
77 1600141 OLASOJI OLANIKE DEBORAH Agricultural Engineering
78 1600134 OMOZOJE JESSICA OLOHIJE Agricultural Engineering
79 1600202 OWOYOMI TEMIDAYO OLUWASEGUN Agricultural Engineering
80 1600845 WILLIAMS IMOLEAYO BABALOLA Agricultural Engineering
81 1600342 EMUAN ANGELA EHINOMEN Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
82 1600893 ADEMEHIN JESULOLUWA DEBORAH Animal Science
83 1600468 AFE BOLUWATIFE DANIEL Animal Science
84 1600127 AROTIBA BOLUWATIFE ADEDAYO Animal Science
85 1600857 AYENI OYINDAMOLA ADEWALE Animal Science
86 1600001 IKPEAWUJOR DEBORAH MFONISO Animal Science
87 1600321 JAGUNNA IRETOMIWA ILERIOLUWA Animal Science
88 1600766 OGIJO-YAMUSA FAITH ELEOJO Animal Science
89 1600664 OLOMU ATINUKE PRAISE Animal Science
90 1600741 ORIGUNLOYE TEMILOLUWA BOLANLE Animal Science
91 1600182 ADEFILA OLUWABUKOLA CHRISTIANA Banking and Finance
92 1600328 INIOVOSA ODAFE HOPE Banking and Finance
93 1600692 KALU GRACE NNEOMA Banking and Finance
94 1600366 UGOCHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIEMERIA Banking and Finance
95 1600763 ADENIYI OLUWAPAMILERIN EMMANUEL Biochemistry
96 1600817 ADEYEMO KEHINDE OLUWANIFEMI Biochemistry
97 1600806 AKINWOLE OMOLAYO DEBORAH Biochemistry
98 1600388 AKINYEMI GAIUS OLORUNFEMI Biochemistry
99 1600574 AYODELE ORE-OLUWA FAVOUR Biochemistry
100 1600585 BODUNRIN IMISIOLUWA TOLUWANI Biochemistry
101 1600792 EMMANUEL FAVOUR SOKOMBA Biochemistry
102 1600586 FAVOURS GODSLOVE OLUWAFEMI Biochemistry
103 1600684 KPATAKPA WISDOM EKENEDILICHUKWU Biochemistry
104 1600276 NWATU VICTORIA CHIDINMA Biochemistry
105 1601018 OBI CHIBUGO FAVOUR Biochemistry
106 1600767 OFUME SHARON DUBEM Biochemistry
107 1600721 OGUNLEYE TOLULOPE SANDRA Biochemistry
108 1600014 OJO DAMILOLA REBEKAH Biochemistry
109 1600561 OJUTAWO PRECIOUS TEMILADEJESU Biochemistry
110 1600791 OLUWALANA DEBORAH OLUWATOBILOBA Biochemistry
111 1600807 OLUWOLE TOMISIN PRAISE Biochemistry
112 1600523 ONYIA JOSEPH WRIGHT Biochemistry
113 1600777 OSAYAME EGHOSA THOMAS Biochemistry
114 1600088 ADEDIJI HANNAH FAVOUR Business Administration
115 1600091 ADELANKE OLUWATIMILEHIN DAVID Business Administration
116 1600354 ADELEKE ADEMOLA EMMANUEL Business Administration
117 1600616 ADEYANJU VICTORY TOLU Business Administration
118 1600470 AGAVA ANN MA-LE Business Administration
119 1600810 AKINWOLE MAYOWA SAMUEL Business Administration
120 1600322 AWODUN OLUWADAMILOLA FOLASHADE Business Administration
121 1600029 AYENI TOLANI REBECCA Business Administration
122 1600968 EFEMENAH MIRABEL EWOMAZINO Business Administration
123 1600924 EGBUNU DAVID UGBEDE PRINCE Business Administration
124 1600698 EHINMOWO OLUWATOYIN JENNIFER Business Administration
125 1600226 EKERETTE FAITH IMABONG Business Administration
126 1600228 EZEKWEM NNENNA NWACHUKWU Business Administration
127 1600571 HARRISON GODSPOWER EFFIONG Business Administration
128 1600239 LADEINDE MOFIYINFOLUWA MORADEYO ARIKE Business Administration
129 1600291 NORBERT PRINCEWILL DIKE Business Administration
130 1600205 NZELU REBECA UCHECHI Business Administration
131 1600425 ODUWOLE AYOOLUWATOMIWA DANIEL Business Administration
132 1600466 OMOTOSO PETER TOFUNMI Business Administration
133 1600949 OYASE EMMANUEL IMOKHAI Business Administration
134 1600903 SOLOMON JULIANA AMCHIE Business Administration
135 1600516 AALO TONUBARI VALERIE Chemical Engineering
136 1600344 ABADI JEREMIAH CHUKWUDIFU Chemical Engineering
137 1600180 ADEGOROYE TOLUWANI OTHNIEL Chemical Engineering
138 1600562 ADELEYE PURITY OLUWABORI Chemical Engineering
139 1600410 AJUWON OLUWADAMILOLA FAVOUR Chemical Engineering
140 1600979 AMUNE KING-DAVID Chemical Engineering
141 1600921 ASAOLU OLAYINKA ANUOLUWAPO Chemical Engineering
142 1600635 BALOGUN DAVID OLOLADE Chemical Engineering
143 1600651 IJAGBEMI KOREDE Chemical Engineering
144 1600257 NJAB PRAISE EJAMA Chemical Engineering
145 1600849 ODAMAN MITCHELL OKPIAHIOR Chemical Engineering
146 1600850 OKOPIDO ITORO SUNDAY Chemical Engineering
147 1601012 OLAIYA TOMIWA AYOMIPOSI Chemical Engineering
148 1600657 OLORUNNIPA KOLADE AYOMIDE Chemical Engineering
149 1601025 OLUWADIYA AYOMIDE ELIZABETH Chemical Engineering
150 1600760 OMOLEHIN TIMI GIDEON Chemical Engineering
151 1600510 OTTAH DAVID UDO Chemical Engineering
152 1600863 SURE-OLUFE TEMITOPE SAMUEL Chemical Engineering
153 1600601 TAIWO ROYAL OGHOSASERE Chemical Engineering
154 1600027 TOM-JAMES ANDYKAN NIL Chemical Engineering
155 1600098 ABIOYE OLUWADAMILOLA EMMANUEL Civil Engineering
156 1600497 AHIOME DANIEL BOLOGI Civil Engineering
157 1600456 AJEIGBE CHRISTIAN TOLUWASE Civil Engineering
158 1600877 AKINLOLU KOLADE OLUDELE Civil Engineering
159 1600458 ALADUM CHUKWUMA JAMES Civil Engineering
160 1600864 AROWOFILA OLAMIDE ANUOLUWAPO Civil Engineering
161 1600832 AYANDA PELUMI OLUWASEGUN Civil Engineering
162 1600633 BAMIGBOYE DAMOLA ELIJAH Civil Engineering
163 1601027 DAHOL JOSEPH PAM Civil Engineering
164 1600122 DANIEL AKINFOLARIN AYODEJI Civil Engineering
165 1600927 ENEBE DANIEL ADEIZA Civil Engineering
166 1600500 ESU MIRACLE IGNATIUS Civil Engineering
167 1600139 EZE SAMUEL IZUCHUKWU Civil Engineering
168 1600540 FALEKULO OPEYEMI DICKSON Civil Engineering
169 1600693 INOPE MICHAEL PATRICK Civil Engineering
170 1600870 ISAAC GIDEON MAICHIBI Civil Engineering
171 1600713 JAMES-JOKORI DAMINI SHALLOM Civil Engineering
172 1600281 KEHINDE OLUWADEMILADE DAVID Civil Engineering
173 1600288 MBONU IFENNA ONYEDIKA Civil Engineering
174 1600728 ODEMIJIE AIWANOSE GODWIN Civil Engineering
175 1600656 OHIKHUEME ENAHORO AKHIGBE Civil Engineering
176 1600296 OJEKUNLE PAUL OLAMIDE Civil Engineering
177 1600990 OJEWUYI TOSIN PHILIP Civil Engineering
178 1600673 OJO PRECIOUS OLUWASEMILORE Civil Engineering
179 1600324 OLOJA RICHARD Civil Engineering
180 1600776 ONIPEDE ENIOLA FAITH Civil Engineering
181 1600310 OSEYI BLOSSOM ENOMENA Civil Engineering
182 1600271 OYEDEPO OLUFOLARIN Civil Engineering
183 1600569 POPOOLA GLORY ADESINA Civil Engineering
184 1600300 SODEINDE IBUKUNOLUWA OLUWAFIKAYOMI Civil Engineering
185 1600993 TAIWO-ABDUL DAMILOLA OMOZUAWO Civil Engineering
186 1600450 UGBEDE KOME THEOPHILUS Civil Engineering
187 1600033 UMOH ISRAEL ESSIEN Civil Engineering
188 1600290 URUA UTIBEABASI ESSIEN Civil Engineering
189 1600613 ABOSEDE DAVID JUBILEE Computer Science
190 1600482 ADEBIMPE-OJO OLUWASEGUN ABODUNRIN Computer Science
191 1600372 ADENIJI JOSHUA AYOMIDE Computer Science
192 1600479 ADUM AMARPEPE VANDERFAN Computer Science
193 1600282 AGBOOLA JASMINE OGHENEKEVWE, FUNKE Computer Science
194 1600488 AIYENIKO DAVID AYOMIDE Computer Science
195 1600489 AIYENIKO TOMI PETER Computer Science
196 1600512 AJALA EMMANUEL ENIOLA Computer Science
197 1600347 AKINLAJA DANIEL OLUWATOBI Computer Science
198 1600866 AKPOVERO OGHENEKPAROBO VICTOR Computer Science
199 1600445 AKUJOBI KEVIN SOMTOCHUKWU Computer Science
200 1600240 AL-IHEKWABA CHIDINDU DABERECHI Computer Science
201 1600326 ALABI AYOMIDE OLUWATOBI Computer Science
202 1600175 ALADELE THEOPHILUS EXCELLENT Computer Science
203 1600135 ALADESULU AYOMIDE DAVID Computer Science
204 1600464 ALAO EZEKIEL ADETOLA Computer Science
205 1600363 ASHIGYE MAXIMILLIAN MUSA Computer Science
206 1600629 AWODOYE PEACE AYODEJI Computer Science
207 1600899 BULUS STEPHEN MANZO Computer Science
208 1600701 DELE-DAVID OLADAPO IYIOWO Computer Science
209 1600578 EDET NOAH PIUS Computer Science
210 1600008 EGWUNWOKE ONYEKACHI SYLVIA Computer Science
211 1600089 ELERI KELECHI OGBONNIA Computer Science
212 1600075 ENEMUO STEPHEN NNAEMEKA Computer Science
213 1600320 GBENLE OLUWADARA SAMUEL Computer Science
214 1600334 IDOKO DEBORAH FUNMILAYO ATEKO Computer Science
215 1600338 IGE OLUWASEGUN OSEMUDIAME Computer Science
216 1600245 IMEMBA VICTORY CHWUKUEMEKA Computer Science
217 1601031 JOSEPH VICTOR OLUWASEYI Computer Science
218 1600750 KALEJAIYE OLABISI Computer Science
219 1600920 LAWOYIN DAVIDSON OLAOLUWA Computer Science
220 1600119 MAIGIDA JOSEPH JNR Computer Science
221 1600788 MOMOH GIFT MUKTAR Computer Science
222 1600874 NNAMDI EMMANUEL CHIMBUEZE Computer Science
223 1600474 OGBEDETO SOMACHI CHRISTIAN Computer Science
224 1600685 OGBOGU EKENE STEPHEN Computer Science
225 1600842 OGUNNIYI PAUL FERANMI Computer Science
226 1600816 OGUNTUASE AFOLABI OLUBUKOLA Computer Science
227 1600906 OLADEJO BLESSING ABISOLA Computer Science
228 1600564 OLUWO AFOLABI RICHARD Computer Science
229 1600676 OMOLARA OLUWATOSIN VICTOR Computer Science
230 1600235 OMOROBE OKEOGHENE EXCEL Computer Science
231 1600582 OWIVRI MICHAEL OVOKE Computer Science
232 1600172 OWOLABI OLUWASEGUN JOSHUA Computer Science
233 1600598 OZOMAH SAMUEL BEST Computer Science
234 1600739 SAMUEL DAVID ENEOJO Computer Science
235 1601026 SINDEP JOEL NANMWA Computer Science
236 1600487 SOLOMON ASHEDZI VICTORIA Computer Science
237 1600504 UCHIV TERSOO Computer Science
238 1600048 ULOKO GLORIA NDIDI Computer Science
239 1600797 UMEUDUJI CHIKE EMMANUEL Computer Science
240 1600082 ADEDOKUN OLAJIRE DAMILOLA Crop Science
241 1600400 FODEKE WONDER SAMUEL Crop Science
242 1600092 FOREGAN JOAN EMESUKA Crop Science
243 1600360 OLUWANIYI ILERIOLUWA TIMILEHIN Crop Science
244 1600355 WAZIRI FAVOUR OTUSHI Crop Science
245 1600493 ABAYOMI-BABA OLORUNTOBA DAVID Economics
246 1600126 AFEGHO EMUJEVOKE MARTHA Economics
247 1600380 AGIDA ELLA DAVID Economics
248 1600419 AKANO OLUWATOBILOBA EMMANUEL Economics
249 1600357 AKOBUNDU FAVOUR ONYINYE Economics
250 1600232 ALABI TIMILEHIN TUNDE Economics
251 1600929 ARINZE FRANKLIN CHIANUGO Economics
252 1600076 BABALOLA JOSEPH FEMI Economics
253 1600964 BASHORUN REMILEKUN ESTHER Economics
254 1600431 BIGGS MIRACLE OGHENEOVO Economics
255 1600337 DANIEL OLADAPO ZION Economics
256 1600709 EBUGOSI CHISOM RACHAEL Economics
257 1600839 ERURANE JOY OLUWAKEMISOLA Economics
258 1600437 ISAAC BRIDGET NMESOMA Economics
259 1600026 JIBRIN JESSE ELEOJO Economics
260 1600386 LAWAL DAVID OLUBUKOLA Economics
261 1600343 MADUEKWE IZUCHUKWU Economics
262 1600824 NIYI-OYEBANJI FIOYINSIOLAMI CECILIA Economics
263 1600723 NWAKANMA CHIEDOZI MIRACLE Economics
264 1600831 ODESANYA VICTORIA ADEBOLA Economics
265 1600254 OJO OLUWADAMOLA FAITHFUL Economics
266 1600455 OKEKE ESTHER NGOZIKA Economics
267 1600401 OKEREKE CHIAMAKA Economics
268 1600351 OKOYE ODINAKA BENEDICT Economics
269 1600634 OLUWABIYI JACKSON IMOLEAYO Economics
270 1600148 OMIDIORA TOLUWANI HEPHZIBAH Economics
271 1600145 OMOLAYO JOY OLUWATOBILOBA Economics
272 1600435 OPAOLA OLAOLUWA AYOBOLA Economics
273 1600039 OYEKU BONUOLA VICTORIA Economics
274 1600491 OYEYIPO OLUWAFUNMIBI FUNMILOLA Economics
275 1600412 TYODEN EMMANUEL GIDEON Economics
276 1600473 UGWUMMADU JEMIMAH CHIAMAKA Economics
277 1600398 ZAKU VOMA GARBA Economics
278 1600065 ADEJORI OLUWASEYI CHIEKEZIEM Electrical and Information Engineering
279 1600382 ADEKOYA SAMUEL OLAYIWOLA Electrical and Information Engineering
280 1600144 ADEKUNLE ADEOLUWADAYO EMMANUEL Electrical and Information Engineering
281 1600654 AJADI GLORY OLUWATOBI Electrical and Information Engineering
282 1600233 AJIBOYE DANIEL JESUPAMILERIN Electrical and Information Engineering
283 1600560 AKINSIKA OGOOLUWA ISAAC Electrical and Information Engineering
284 1600218 AKOKODARIPON DAVID ADEDAYO Electrical and Information Engineering
285 1600743 AKUBO FAVOUR AROME Electrical and Information Engineering
286 1600059 ARINZE-SAMUEL EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU Electrical and Information Engineering
287 1600183 AYUBA SHALOM GHUMDIA Electrical and Information Engineering
288 1600341 BELLO DANIEL GODSWILL Electrical and Information Engineering
289 1600268 EKONG EMMANUEL Electrical and Information Engineering
290 1600350 EKPEKUREDE CLINTON OGHENETEJIRI Electrical and Information Engineering
291 1600266 GAGARA JUSTICE MALLUNCHE Electrical and Information Engineering
292 1600106 GBASSA EREKIYE DAVID Electrical and Information Engineering
293 1600073 GOODMAN AWESOME IREOLUWA Electrical and Information Engineering
294 1600770 IBITOWA OREOLUWA EMMANUEL Electrical and Information Engineering
295 1600042 IBUKUN-ODUNSI TOLUWANIMI OLUWABAMISE Electrical and Information Engineering
296 1600198 IGHOWHO EGBAOGHENE DANIEL-PATRICK Electrical and Information Engineering
297 1600250 KEHINDE-IDOWU ADEOLUWA Electrical and Information Engineering
298 1600193 KOLO JOSHUA MANA-SOKO Electrical and Information Engineering
299 1600273 KPONU IZIBESOMZE CLEMENT Electrical and Information Engineering
300 1600873 MELU-AKEKUE BARINATAMKEE R Electrical and Information Engineering
301 1600962 MINAYE-ILOMBO OKEIMIEBI OKEIMIEBI Electrical and Information Engineering
302 1600938 MORAH EBUBE DEBORAH Electrical and Information Engineering
303 1600189 MOSES ANIETIE SUNDAY Electrical and Information Engineering
304 1600190 MUKORO OGHENETEGA DAVID Electrical and Information Engineering
305 1600641 NSAN FONMINE-ETTA NJAR Electrical and Information Engineering
306 1600602 OGHENERORO EMMANUEL UDHEDHE Electrical and Information Engineering
307 1600552 OGUCHUKWU CHUKWUDI GODWIN Electrical and Information Engineering
308 1600111 OJO OLUWANIFEMI BLESSING Electrical and Information Engineering
309 1600307 OKON SOLOMON OKON Electrical and Information Engineering
310 1600759 OKOROMA DANIEL ONYEDIKACHI Electrical and Information Engineering
311 1600405 OLUGBOYEGUN EMMANUEL OLUFEMI Electrical and Information Engineering
312 1600255 OMANANYI ADEIZA PHILEMON Electrical and Information Engineering
313 1600432 OMOKO ABIMBOLA CHUKWUDI Electrical and Information Engineering
314 1600876 OPUSUNJU SOFIRI WILSON Electrical and Information Engineering
315 1600896 OSAGIE PRAISE UYI Electrical and Information Engineering
316 1600604 OSUOHA UGOCHI CHISOM Electrical and Information Engineering
317 1600449 OWOSENI OLAMILEKAN ISAAC Electrical and Information Engineering
318 1600688 OWOYEMI WISDOM ADEWUMI Electrical and Information Engineering
319 1600184 OWOYOMI OLAWALE TEMITAYO Electrical and Information Engineering
320 1600294 OYENIYI MARTINS OYEWALE Electrical and Information Engineering
321 1600157 SAKA-AIYEDUN SEGUN Electrical and Information Engineering
322 1600897 SALAMI JULIUS BAMIDELE Electrical and Information Engineering
323 1600555 SONNY-EGBEAHIE AKHERE DANIEL Electrical and Information Engineering
324 1600554 SONNY-EGBEAHIE ODION DAVID Electrical and Information Engineering
325 1600095 TAIWO OLUJOBALO DAVID Electrical and Information Engineering
326 1600007 TETTEH ISRAEL OLUWAGBEMIGA Electrical and Information Engineering
327 1600794 TINUOYE SAMUEL ADEWALE Electrical and Information Engineering
328 1600813 ALIBI GODSPOWER IDANG Industrial Chemistry
329 1600769 NWAKAMA VICTOR EKENEDILICHUKWU Industrial Chemistry
330 1600923 SIWONIKU OLUWAFUNMILAYO DEBORAH Industrial Chemistry
331 1600694 INYANG CYRIL Industrial Mathematics
332 1600151 NABENA ELISHA EBISIDOR Industrial Mathematics
333 1600695 OGAJI-AMACHREE DANIEL DABOIKIABO Industrial Mathematics
334 1600165 OGHENEOBUKOME HENRY ESEOGHENE Industrial Mathematics
335 1600988 ABEJIDE OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOYIN International Relations
336 1600737 ADEOGUN OGOOLUWA OLUWADUNMININU International Relations
337 1600378 ADEOLA PRECIOUS FAITH International Relations
338 1600575 ALI DAVID JABULA GADSZAMA International Relations
339 1600379 ANDIE EBIKABOWEI BLISS International Relations
340 1600385 ANDIPE TITILAYO NAOMI International Relations
341 1600682 AREMU NAOMI ADENIKE International Relations
342 1600926 ASEBIOMO FAITH FEYISIKE International Relations
343 1600724 ATURAKA TEMILOLUWA ABIMBOLA International Relations
344 1600774 AWE BOLUWATIFE OLUWATIMILEYIN International Relations
345 1600395 BALOGUN DAVID OLUWATOBI International Relations
346 1600696 CHUKWUKADIBIA VICTOR AMARACHUKWU International Relations
347 1600689 DARE FAVOUR PRAISE International Relations
348 1600522 EMMANUEL TOLUWANI IBUKUNOLUWA International Relations
349 1600627 FATOBA OLAMIDE VANIA International Relations
350 1600800 IKAT FAITH RICHARD International Relations
351 1600074 JOHN ENE GLORIA International Relations
352 1600905 JOHN GLADYS BIOBELE International Relations
353 1600787 KOLADE ADESOLA PROGRESS International Relations
354 1600754 KUKOYI DAVID IFEOLUWA International Relations
355 1600889 MATHIAS DEBORAH KUSHIA International Relations
356 1600327 OJINGA-OCHINDO ESTHER AJURIOBARI International Relations
357 1600234 OJO DAMOLA NIFEMI International Relations
358 1600231 OKHILU BLESSING AYOOLA International Relations
359 1600484 OKOLO PAULA FOLASHADE International Relations
360 1600527 OLADOKUN BLESSING KEMISOLA International Relations
361 1600238 OLUDELE JEREMIAH IFE International Relations
362 1600399 OMALE PROMISE ENECHOJO International Relations
363 1600548 ONABOTE ADENIKE ESTHER International Relations
364 1600332 ONYEBUMUO CHIDERA SIMON International Relations
365 1601020 OPARA PRECIOUS SOMTOCHUKWU International Relations
366 1600100 OWOH HENRY CHUKWUEMEKA International Relations
367 1600221 PRINCEWILL BOMA SENIBO International Relations
368 1600762 SHEKWODUZA FAVOUR HOSEAYAKUBU International Relations
369 1600854 SULEIMAN SHALOM MANASSEH International Relations
370 1600004 YAHAYA-JOE CHRISTINE MAIRO International Relations
371 1600834 ABOYEJI BOLUWATIFE ADENIYI Mechanical Engineering
372 1600819 ADEBAYO STEPHEN OPEYEMI Mechanical Engineering
373 1600323 ADEGOKE ADEBAYO MOSES Mechanical Engineering
374 1600336 ADEOYE MICHAEL FORTUNE OLUWATOSIN Mechanical Engineering
375 1600199 AFOLARANMI ABOLAJI SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
376 1600469 AGAVA KOLE COLLINS Mechanical Engineering
377 1600745 AGBEGBEDIA OGHENEMARO JUDE Mechanical Engineering
378 1600433 AKINBODE OLUMIDE AANUOLUWAPO Mechanical Engineering
379 1600236 AKINBORO DAVID AYOOLA Mechanical Engineering
380 1600916 AKINFOLAMI MOLOLUWA EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
381 1600426 ALUGBELE AMBROSE OSHOREAHME Mechanical Engineering
382 1600838 APEH VICTOR IKO-OJO Mechanical Engineering
383 1600297 BANIGO EZEKIEL TAMUNOOMONIGBO Mechanical Engineering
384 1600648 BELLO ZION OLUWASEUN Mechanical Engineering
385 1600642 CHIBUZOR-OKORIE CHIDOZIE DOMINION Mechanical Engineering
386 1600885 CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OGHENERUKEVWE Mechanical Engineering
387 1600381 EMEKAENE UDOCHUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA PRIEST Mechanical Engineering
388 1600110 ENYIOMA-CHUKU TOBENNA EDWARD Mechanical Engineering
389 1600031 ESAN OLUWADAMISI OLUWADAMILARE Mechanical Engineering
390 1600758 EWEPEJU OREOLUWA AYODEJI Mechanical Engineering
391 1600591 EZEAGWUNA ANDREW UZOCHUKWU Mechanical Engineering
392 1600978 FALODUN PRAYERPOWER OLUWATOFUNMI Mechanical Engineering
393 1600667 FEKUMO SIMON EBINPRE Mechanical Engineering
394 1600156 HASSAN OLUWADAMILOLA BLESSING Mechanical Engineering
395 1600961 IFEZUE CHINEMEREM CHUKWUKA Mechanical Engineering
396 1600948 ILESANMI EMMANUEL OMOTAYO Mechanical Engineering
397 1600173 JERUGBA DAMILOA ONAOPEMIPO Mechanical Engineering
398 1600035 MICHAEL FAVOUR BARILEDUM Mechanical Engineering
399 1600377 NNAMDI COLLINS EHRERE Mechanical Engineering
400 1600353 NWOKO-OMERE CHUKWUMBANA JASPER Mechanical Engineering
401 1600292 OBIE SAMUEL NEROWHO Mechanical Engineering
402 1600672 ODOGWU CHARISMA-SYLVII NKECHI Mechanical Engineering
403 1600471 ODUKOYA OLUWAMAYOMIKUN IYANUOLUWA Mechanical Engineering
404 1600107 OGUNKOLA BABAFEMI ABIODUN Mechanical Engineering
405 1600886 OJEDIRAN RICHARD POPOOLA Mechanical Engineering
406 1600795 OKUNLOLA HONOUR OLUWASEUN Mechanical Engineering
407 1600222 OLADAPO OLUWADARA FOLARANMI Mechanical Engineering
408 1600826 OLASEHINDE OLAOLUWA NIFEMI Mechanical Engineering
409 1600977 OLATIMILEHIN JEREMIAH AYOMIDE Mechanical Engineering
410 1600501 OLORUNFEMI OLUWABUNMI SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
411 1600393 OLUTUASE TONILOBA EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
412 1600753 OMIDIORA OLORUNMILEKE SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
413 1600662 OMOLAYO ISAAC OLUWAPELUMI Mechanical Engineering
414 1601005 OMOLEWA DAVID AYOTUNDE Mechanical Engineering
415 1600465 OWOLABI DANIEL OLUWATISE Mechanical Engineering
416 1600597 OYINLOYE GOODNESS ADEOLA Mechanical Engineering
417 1600944 PHILIP JOSHUA OLAOLUWA Mechanical Engineering
418 1600734 SALAMI AYOMIDE MATTHEW Mechanical Engineering
419 1600178 SAMSON EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
420 1600408 TAIWO DANIEL AJIBOLA Mechanical Engineering
421 1600258 UDAH SHEKINAH AYOMIDE Mechanical Engineering
422 1600772 WHYTE WISDOM Mechanical Engineering
423 1600779 WIHIOKA NYEKACHI GODSWILL Mechanical Engineering
424 1600230 WILLIAMS FRANCIS EDORE Mechanical Engineering
425 1600581 ADEDAYO PRECIOUS ADEDAMOLA Microbiology
426 1600503 ADEKANYE DAMILOLA BLESSING Microbiology
427 1600639 ADEPILA SHANA LOIS Microbiology
428 1600345 AJIJOLA MARY ABIKE Microbiology
429 1600194 AWOSANYA YINKA FAITH Microbiology
430 1600374 BAKO JOYCE AYEMLO Microbiology
431 1600670 BALOGUN ITUNU ELIZABETH Microbiology
432 1600888 BENJAMIN BLESSING MSHELIA Microbiology
433 1600879 DAVID NAOMI CHUWANG Microbiology
434 1600480 DEGAN BRIGHT UCHE Microbiology
435 1600892 GAMBO ALLU BAKO Microbiology
436 1600551 INI-UKIM TIENEABASI DEBORAH Microbiology
437 1600900 JOHN DORCAS DANLADI Microbiology
438 1600023 KOKO-UDOH EDIDIONG MICHAEL Microbiology
439 1600572 MAXWELL MARVELLOUS-MERCY OYEREI Microbiology
440 1600607 MAYAKI CYNTHIA O Microbiology
441 1600914 NDAKO PRECIOUS JESSICA Microbiology
442 1600277 NDAKOTSU JOSHUA Microbiology
443 1600502 NEWKING BEULAH PRINCE Microbiology
444 1600287 OBAGBEMIRO SHARON OYINDAMOLA Microbiology
445 1600768 OBAZUAYE RUTH OSASENAGA Microbiology
446 1600541 OCHOCHE OJOMA AJE Microbiology
447 1600764 OKE GRACE TEMITOPE Microbiology
448 1600919 OMONGIAHIO LUCIA Microbiology
449 1600453 ONDACHI GRACE ENE Microbiology
450 1600966 ONOH UCHECHUKWU FAVOUR Microbiology
451 1600397 OSONDU-IGBOKWE AGOZIWOM DELIGHT Microbiology
452 1600102 OWOYELE OLUWATOYIN OMOTAYO Microbiology
453 1600755 OYEGADE OLUWABIYI EINSTIEN Microbiology
454 1600985 PETER ONYINYE EDEN Microbiology
455 1600742 SAMUEL PATRICIA OJONE Microbiology
456 1600583 STAN-LABO EHI GENEVIEVE Microbiology
457 1600971 UMORU VALENTINE OJOAROME Microbiology
458 1600251 WOMILOJU DEBORAH OYERONKE Microbiology
459 1600671 ABOH VANESSA BALIAT Political Science
460 1600565 ADEOLA AYOKUNNUMI OYINKANSOLA Political Science
461 1600668 ADUBIKA ATINUKE EBUNOLORUN Political Science
462 1600858 AFOLARANMI ESTHER OLABIMPE Political Science
463 1600890 AGWAZE ODINAKACHUKWU PRECIOUS Political Science
464 1600192 AKANDE OLUWATOONI OLORUNTOBA Political Science
465 1600062 AKINOJO IBUKUN CORNELIUS Political Science
466 1600542 AYODELE JEPHTHAH ADESINA Political Science
467 1600904 BULUS LUCKY DA-WENG Political Science
468 1600428 EZEAGWUNA ESTHER OLUCHUKWU Political Science
469 1600411 GAJERE GRACE GYAWIYA Political Science
470 1600543 HAMBOLU FAITH BIODUN .E Political Science
471 1600744 IBE ESTHER OLUWAWEMIMO Political Science
472 1600982 IBRAHIM YAKUBU ISHAKU Political Science
473 1600967 LONGDED NANKLING ENOCH Political Science
474 1600815 ODEJIMI AYOMIDE EROMOSELE Political Science
475 1600150 OGBATA AGAEZICHI PRECIOUS Political Science
476 1600570 OGHENEJIVWE DIVINE OBUKOME Political Science
477 1600483 OKOLO PAUL MATHEW Political Science
478 1600518 OLAWUYI AYOMIDE RACHAEL Political Science
479 1600720 OLORUNFEMI TEMITOPE MONDAY Political Science
480 1600568 OLORUNTOBA JOHNPRAISE ABIODUN Political Science
481 1600403 OLUYEMI MERCY OLUWAKEMI Political Science
482 1600852 THOMPSON OGHENEKARHO YVONNE Political Science
483 1600524 UZOCHUKWUKA VICTOR ONYEDIKACHI Political Science
484 1600902 YAKUBU GODWIN KUWASOH Political Science
485 1600476 YAME GODIYA PATRICK Political Science
486 1600333 ADAMS ANITA BLESSING Sociology
487 1600036 ADEGBOYE OLUWATOBI JULIUS,FOLORUNSHO Sociology
488 1600934 ALOBA FAITH WONDER Sociology
489 1600860 CHIEMEKA GABRIEL OSITA Sociology
490 1600325 DZEREMO JOY IEMBER Sociology
491 1600621 EHIGINWA FRANK Sociology
492 1600264 EKESOLOMON DANIEL Sociology
493 1600302 ENEBE GEM ORAHACHI Sociology
494 1600459 ENEBI MAKOJI ISRAEL Sociology
495 1600799 ENENMOH VICTOR CHISOM Sociology
496 1600700 GABAOLU JIL CHUKWUEMEKA Sociology
497 1600878 GABRIEL GIDEON NENNANG Sociology
498 1600420 IMOGU OGHENEMARO JOHN Sociology
499 1600536 KUNAIYI-JOHN EMMANUEL OMIEPREBA Sociology
500 1600725 MINTI JOSEPH Sociology
501 1600895 MUSA ISTIFANUS AMBI Sociology
502 1600780 OKUDOLOR SHEILA Sociology
503 1600402 OLUYEMI FAITH OLUWAFUNMILAYO Sociology
504 1600520 SAMUEL FAVOUR NNEOMA Sociology
505 1600992 TAIWO-ABDUL TIMILEHIN TOBI Sociology
506 1600901 WOSOWEI JOSHUA JACKSON Sociology