Landmark University – 2016/2017 Admission
SN ADMISSION NO LASTNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME COURSE ADMITTED FOR
1 1602046 ADETOYI COMFORT OLUWADAMILOLA Accounting
2 1601470 AKPOBORIE VIVICA AJIRIOGHENE Accounting
3 1602450 AYORINDE JOY BUKUNMI Accounting
4 1600436 CHUKWUDUMEBI UZORCHUKWU EMMANUEL Accounting
5 1601154 EFEOVBOKHAN SAMUEL AKHERE Accounting
6 1602446 ELABOR JOSHUA OZIEGBE Accounting
7 1601952 ELEDA TEMITOPE FAVOUR Accounting
8 1601307 ELEGBEDE AYOMIKUN Accounting
9 1601093 FAKINLEDE SAMSON TEMITOPE Accounting
10 1601165 GAGA ROSE YAHMANUM Accounting
11 1602471 IKPANTAN EBENEZER IFEANYI Accounting
12 1601361 JEMIRIN OPEYEMI OLUWASEUN Accounting
13 1601469 OFORIBIKA ROSE MIEBAKA Accounting
14 1601180 OLANREWAJU IBUKUN PLEASANT Accounting
15 1601153 OMOKE FAVOUR CHIDERA Accounting
16 1602367 OREOFE OLUWAJOMILOJU DANIEL Accounting
17 1601362 OYEDOKUN ESTHER DUNMININU Accounting
18 1601356 PETERS TOMIWA ESTHER Accounting
19 1601160 ROGERS ESTHER Accounting
20 1602040 TOLU-BOLAJI JEMIMA OLUWASEUN Accounting
21 1601187 TURAY FODAY BRIMA Accounting
22 1601367 YONLONFOUN DUNSIN PATRICK Accounting
23 1600917 ABUBAKAR KEHINDE OLORUNLOGA Agricultural Economics
24 1601004 ADETOLA OLUWADAMILOLA MISTURA Agricultural Economics
25 1601451 EBEIGBE JOY OLUWASEYI Agricultural Economics
26 1601373 EDEME AKE-ABASI BASSEY Agricultural Economics
27 1601295 FADIPE-JOSEPH FAVOUR JESUTIMILEHIN Agricultural Economics
28 1602133 KUNGABA ENTHOUS SUNDAY Agricultural Economics
29 1601665 OGUEJIOFOR VANNESSA IJEOMA Agricultural Economics
30 1602436 OYEYIPO ABAYOMI EMMANUEL Agricultural Economics
31 1602366 PAUL ALEXANDER OSHORIAMHE Agricultural Economics
32 1602302 ADEDIRAN SAMUEL OLUWAFERANMI Agricultural Engineering
33 1601186 ADEMUAGUN DAVID ADEKUNLE Agricultural Engineering
34 1602014 AGBONTEAN VICTOR IFUEKO Agricultural Engineering
35 1602137 ALIU JEWEL Agricultural Engineering
36 1601569 ANANI RUTH EZARE Agricultural Engineering
37 1602475 AROTILE ADEOLA Agricultural Engineering
38 1601887 BASIL DIVINEFAVOUR CHUKWUDIMA Agricultural Engineering
39 1600999 BELLO OLUWATOBI BENJAMIN Agricultural Engineering
40 1601904 BELLO SIMON OLUWATOSIN Agricultural Engineering
41 1601263 DIBAL IBRAHIM MADI Agricultural Engineering
42 1600669 DUROTIMI OLUWAGBENGA EMMANUEL Agricultural Engineering
43 1601487 EDEDET JOSEPH REX Agricultural Engineering
44 1602092 GBADAMOSI OLUWASEYI EMMANUEL Agricultural Engineering
45 1601082 JOSHUA AYOMIDE CALEB Agricultural Engineering
46 1601428 NWOFIA ESTHER ULOMA Agricultural Engineering
47 1601874 OBI DAVIDSON Agricultural Engineering
48 1602458 ODOFIN OLATUNJI SAINT Agricultural Engineering
49 1602149 OGBONNA CHIKODI Agricultural Engineering
50 1602085 OLADOKUN DANIEL G Agricultural Engineering
51 1602205 OLANIYI SAMUEL OLUWATOBI Agricultural Engineering
52 1602048 OLOWOEYO BLESSING ADENIKE Agricultural Engineering
53 1602352 OLUWA JAMES MOGBOLADE Agricultural Engineering
54 1602015 ORIVRI OGHENEFEGHO EMMANUEL Agricultural Engineering
55 1601438 RICHMAN KING-DAVID IFEDAYO Agricultural Engineering
56 1602296 SAMUEL EMMANUEL AGBALE Agricultural Engineering
57 1602243 SENAGBE KOFOWOROLA PEACE Agricultural Engineering
58 1602255 UZIBOR ISRAEL OSASUMWEN Agricultural Engineering
59 1602280 ADEJIMI CHRISTIANA ADEBOLA Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
60 1602064 AJETUNMOBI BEST OREOLUWA Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
61 1602223 ARESIOLA ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNMILOLA Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
62 1601459 INIBHUNU ODION Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
63 1601437 JOHNSON OLAWALE OKIKIOLA Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
64 1600727 MOSES GEORGE ADEGOKE Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
65 1602116 OJEGELE BOLUWAJI SAMUEL Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
66 1601270 OKINBALOYE ENIOLA OLAMIDE Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
67 1602193 OLADELE OLANIKE ESTHER Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
68 1601755 OLANIRAN AYOMIDE TIMOTHY Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
69 1602096 OLANIYAN TITILOPE DEBORAH Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
70 1601854 OLATUNJI ADEDAYO EBENEZER Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
71 1600116 OWOLABI DAMILOLA HOPE Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
72 1601631 TAWOSE OREOLUWA DANIEL Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
73 1602098 ADADU DAVID OLUWASEUN Animal Science
74 1602261 ADEBAYO OREOLUWA JOY Animal Science
75 1601775 AGBA AGHOGHOZINO HAPPINESS Animal Science
76 1601518 ECHEBIRI SUCCESS EZENNA Animal Science
77 1601421 EDET JOHN ENYANG Animal Science
78 1602216 EGBUZOBI MICHAEL UDONNA Animal Science
79 1602125 EZEKIEL FAITH Animal Science
80 1601913 FAGBULU BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL Animal Science
81 1602161 IDOWU ABIODUN ADEBAYO Animal Science
82 1601577 NDUKA EKENE SCHOLAR Animal Science
83 1602338 OGHENERUEMU GODSTIME MORRISON Animal Science
84 1602245 OLATUNBOSUN OLAMIDE VICTORIA Animal Science
85 1602201 ONIKOYI ADONAI IFEOLUWA Animal Science
86 1601493 UDEJI SUCCESS ONOSTETINE Animal Science
87 1600882 AKINOLA RACHEAL OPEYEMI Banking and Finance
88 1600675 EGONATU JANE NWANNEAMAKA Banking and Finance
89 1602430 KOLAWOLE OLUWATOFUNMI PRECIOUS Banking and Finance
90 1602154 OLADEJO DAMILARE EMMANUEL Banking and Finance
91 1602428 OLUNUGA ENIOLA AYOMIDE Banking and Finance
92 1601350 ABE DORCAS OLUWATOYIN Biochemistry
93 1602043 ADEBOYE BILIKIS ADEWUNMI Biochemistry
94 1601492 ADULOJU JOY OLUWASEYE Biochemistry
95 1602457 ALFRED OLUMIDE EMMANUEL Biochemistry
96 1601130 FASUBA FAITH ODUNAYO Biochemistry
97 1602344 FATINIKUN HERITAGE DEMILADE Biochemistry
98 1602248 GBAJA BENHANAN DANIEL Biochemistry
99 1602478 IKIRIKO SOALA PRINCESS Biochemistry
100 1601166 ILEBIYI TOLUWASE OLAMIDE Biochemistry
101 1601360 MBAMARA DIVINE-FAVOUR OBIAGERIAKU Biochemistry
102 1601134 NEBEOLISA OGOCHUKWU JENNIFER Biochemistry
103 1601085 NWOKEDI RAYMOND IFECHUKWU Biochemistry
104 1601110 OGUNKUA JESUSEYIFUNMI IBUKUNOLUWA Biochemistry
105 1601372 OKOH ELIZABETH ADOKO Biochemistry
106 1601319 OLATUNJI GLORY OLUWALONIMI Biochemistry
107 1601393 OWOLABI PETER AKINKUNLE Biochemistry
108 1602029 UMEH HENRY CHIDERA Biochemistry
109 1601352 ADAMOLEKUN FOLARIN TOBI Business Administration
110 1602473 AJEPE AYOFEMI GRACE Business Administration
111 1602226 DIPEOLU HUMPHREY OLUWAPELUMI Business Administration
112 1600986 EKELEME CHIBUZOR GODSWILL Business Administration
113 1601318 EZENWEKWE BENJAMIN IFEANYI Business Administration
114 1602332 GODDEY JULIET ISIOMA Business Administration
115 1601398 INUGONUM CHEKWUBECHUKWU MITCHELLE Business Administration
116 1601072 MAYOWA OLAYINKA SAMSON Business Administration
117 1601325 MPAMAH CHUKWUEMEKA EPHRAIM Business Administration
118 1601054 OLA BOLUWATIFE AKINBOWALE Business Administration
119 1601121 OLUKOYA AYOMIDE OLUWAROMIKA Business Administration
120 1601956 ROTIMI LOVE OREOLUWA Business Administration
121 1601520 SAMBO KASHAM ONYINYE Business Administration
122 1601275 ADEDOKUN OLUSEGUN BOLUWATIWI Chemical Engineering
123 1602454 ADEYEMO PRECIOUS OLUWADEMILADE Chemical Engineering
124 1600933 AKINDELE DAVID OLUWATOBI Chemical Engineering
125 1601261 AKUBUO-CASMIR DIVINE NESOCHI Chemical Engineering
126 1601309 BABALOLA AYOMIDE DAMILARE Chemical Engineering
127 1601115 BOT TISLOH Chemical Engineering
128 1601102 ERIKUME EMMANUELLA AFOMACHUKWU Chemical Engineering
129 1601506 FAYEMI TEMILOLUWA GEORGE Chemical Engineering
130 1601175 ICHEBI CHRISTIAN ENYO-OJO Chemical Engineering
131 1602241 ILESANMI ADEYOSOLA RACHAEL Chemical Engineering
132 1602391 JEGEDE OLADOYIN DIAMOND Chemical Engineering
133 1601013 KUBIANGHA EMMANUEL ANTHONY Chemical Engineering
134 1601424 LUCAS MARK AYOMIDE Chemical Engineering
135 1601078 NWACHI JOSHUA KELECHI Chemical Engineering
136 1601729 ODIBA JEREMIAH CHINENYEM Chemical Engineering
137 1602372 SAMUEL EUNICE KESIYE Chemical Engineering
138 1601882 TUOYO KELVIN ABOYOWA Chemical Engineering
139 1602432 ADEYOLE FIKAYO JOSEPH Civil Engineering
140 1602443 ADIGWE CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL Civil Engineering
141 1602470 AKPOMERA OGHENEKEVWE MELISSA Civil Engineering
142 1600989 AYENI TEMIDAYO CLEMENT Civil Engineering
143 1602466 BOWOTO OLUWASEUN KELVIN Civil Engineering
144 1601396 CHUKWUNEDUM PARADISE CHIEKEM Civil Engineering
145 1602463 DALUMO EMMANUEL OLUWASEMILORE Civil Engineering
146 1601435 DANIEL TIMILEYIN ELIJAH Civil Engineering
147 1601436 DASPAN DANIEL RAYMOND Civil Engineering
148 1601109 DEFALEOUNA THOMAS BUSAYO Civil Engineering
149 1601584 EDHUDHU MAZINO DESMOND Civil Engineering
150 1602461 EKPENYONG UWAKMFONABASI GODWIN Civil Engineering
151 1602421 ETUK ABASIEKEME BASSEY Civil Engineering
152 1601330 FARUNA SHADRACH OJONEMILE Civil Engineering
153 1601456 IGBAFE DANIEL Civil Engineering
154 1601300 IJEH PEACE ONYINYE Civil Engineering
155 1600996 ISANG IDARAOBONG EDET Civil Engineering
156 1601198 JOHNSON ELIZABETH BRITNEY Civil Engineering
157 1602476 JUDE SARAH SUNINOM Civil Engineering
158 1601386 OLOFU SAMUEL OBANDE Civil Engineering
159 1602431 OLUWOLE SAMUEL AYOMIKUN Civil Engineering
160 1601192 ONYEBUENYI EBUBE PATRICK Civil Engineering
161 1601502 ONYENEKE GOODNESS UDOKA Civil Engineering
162 1601461 OYEDOKUN OLUWAKOREDE MAYOWA Civil Engineering
163 1602474 OYINLOYE JESUFERANMI TOBI Civil Engineering
164 1601335 OZOGBUDA NATHANIEL CHIKA Civil Engineering
165 1600773 SAMUEL DAVID ANOINTED Civil Engineering
166 1602266 SIMIRE INIOLUWA MICHAEL Civil Engineering
167 1601340 SMITH OMOBOLAJI AYOMIDE Civil Engineering
168 1601920 WILLIAM RICHARD EMMANUEL Civil Engineering
169 1601185 YUSUF MICHAEL TOLUWALASE Civil Engineering
170 1601301 ADENIYI PRAISE AYOMIDE Computer Science
171 1602434 ADEYELU DANIEL OLUWADAMILOLA Computer Science
172 1602307 AKALAMUDO DAVID EFEOGHENE Computer Science
173 1601138 AKANDE OLUWATUNMISHE BOWOFOLA Computer Science
174 1601283 AKINLADE OPEYEMI GODS’GIFT Computer Science
175 1602419 AKOR JOSHUA ONUCHE Computer Science
176 1601006 ANANTI CHUKWUDI CHIBUEZE Computer Science
177 1601107 AROJOJOYE VICTOR OLUWATOSIN Computer Science
178 1601159 AWOYEYE TIMILEHIN AYOMIKUN Computer Science
179 1601303 BOROKINI PRAISE OLUWABUKUNMI Computer Science
180 1602420 BUNWA PEACE JOHN Computer Science
181 1601394 EBEBI MARYJANE OYINKEPREYE Computer Science
182 1601379 ELUGBADEBO OLADEJI ADEWUNMI Computer Science
183 1601389 ENYI BLESSING CHINYERE Computer Science
184 1601262 FATOKI SAMUEL ADEDAYO Computer Science
185 1602442 FODEKE-RODGERS DEREK OLUWAMUYIWA Computer Science
186 1601890 HINMIKAIYE OLUWASEYI RACHAEL Computer Science
187 1601991 IHEMEJE DANIEL CHIDIEBERE Computer Science
188 1601163 IMOHIOSEN DANIEL OISEOJE Computer Science
189 1601401 ISHAKU AKEN ALEX Computer Science
190 1602395 JAJA DAVID BARISILETAM Computer Science
191 1600090 KARUNWI OLUWASEGUN JOHN Computer Science
192 1601105 LASEKAN FOLABOMI GBOLUWAGA Computer Science
193 1601042 MICHAEL AYOMIDE VICTOR Computer Science
194 1601376 MUSA JOSHUA GIDEON-BASHIR Computer Science
195 1602275 NWOKOLO CHIDUBEM VICTOR Computer Science
196 1601298 OBI-OKOLI CHIBUZO DANIEL Computer Science
197 1601139 ODESOLA DAYO JOHN Computer Science
198 1601215 OGENE ISAAC Computer Science
199 1601385 OGUINE TRIUMPH CHIDUBEM Computer Science
200 1601245 OKPANACHI PATRICK ADEJOH Computer Science
201 1602192 OLAIYA OLUWATOBILOBA PRECIOUS Computer Science
202 1601137 OLUWATUYI VICTOR INIRERE Computer Science
203 1601205 OMORUAN ENIOLA ROWLAND Computer Science
204 1602427 OSADEYI YOMI PHINEHAS Computer Science
205 1601052 OYEDEJI IBUKUN OSEMUDIAMEN Computer Science
206 1602023 SEGUN-OWOLABI TOBE DAVID Computer Science
207 1601637 SERIKI EMMANUEL ADABURUKU Computer Science
208 1602414 TIZA AONDOHEMBA SAMUEL Computer Science
209 1601395 UMORU DENNISON OLUWATOBILOBA Computer Science
210 1601807 ADEWUMI GOODNESS OLUWATOMILAYO Crop Science
211 1601835 AKODU FAITH MAYOWA Crop Science
212 1601313 DIMOWO FAITH OYEREYI Crop Science
213 1602138 LUKAN OYINDAMOLA OLUWASEYI Crop Science
214 1601601 OLANIRAN IFEOLUWA GRACE Crop Science
215 1602041 ONWUKA STANLEY C Crop Science
216 1601355 ALABI EDWARD MOSIEBA Economics
217 1602005 DAIKWO ELIJAH ENEOJO Economics
218 1601145 JILAM DANIEL DIVINE Economics
219 1601034 KALADEDE GIFT TOMMY Economics
220 1600730 LEMO HADIZA OMOWUMI Economics
221 1601127 MINTI JESSE GYANG Economics
222 1601092 OBINYAN ONOSETALE DANIEL Economics
223 1601041 OLOMU SERUMU Economics
224 1601264 OLOWOOKERE OLUWASEUNFUNMI JOAN Economics
225 1601381 ONAH OLAMIDE LOIS Economics
226 1602063 ONYEOKORO CHIKA OLUWATOBILOBA Economics
227 1601246 OYEWOLE ELIZABETH FUNMILAYO Economics
228 1601053 PEREFA BILA OYINKRO Economics
229 1600079 PETERS OLUFEMI OZAVESHE Economics
230 1601415 SULEIMAN ZAYTUNI OLIVIA Economics
231 1601278 ADEBAYO SAMUEL AYOMIDE Electrical and Information Engineering
232 1601809 ADEREMI PRAISE OLUWASEUN Electrical and Information Engineering
233 1601277 ADERINKOLA EMMANUEL OLUWATIIMILEHIN Electrical and Information Engineering
234 1602441 ADEWUYI OLUWAPELUMI ADEBISI Electrical and Information Engineering
235 1600809 AGBAJE JOSHUA AYOOLUWAYINMIKA Electrical and Information Engineering
236 1602418 AGBOLAMAGBIN ENOCH OLUJOSIN Electrical and Information Engineering
237 1602459 AJIBOYE VICTOR ADESHINA Electrical and Information Engineering
238 1601426 ASHER DAVID UWEM Electrical and Information Engineering
239 1602279 ASINOBI JUSTICE CHIMEREMEZE Electrical and Information Engineering
240 1601349 BAYO DAVID ODUNAYO Electrical and Information Engineering
241 1601446 EBAN DAVIS OBANGHE Electrical and Information Engineering
242 1601543 EGBORO PHILBETH EWOMAZINO Electrical and Information Engineering
243 1601288 ERUEME ELOZINO AVURA Electrical and Information Engineering
244 1601787 FATUYI TOMIWA DANIEL Electrical and Information Engineering
245 1602084 FOLARIN NATHANIEL OLUMUYIWA Electrical and Information Engineering
246 1601375 HARRY SOALA ASIYETONWA Electrical and Information Engineering
247 1600958 IBIKUNLE OLAMILEKAN ALBA Electrical and Information Engineering
248 1601022 KUBIANGHA VICTOR ANTHONY Electrical and Information Engineering
249 1601206 OCHENI VICTOR UGBEDEOJO Electrical and Information Engineering
250 1601257 OGBODU PETER OGHENEMARO Electrical and Information Engineering
251 1601195 OGUNDIRAN ANGEL AYOMIDE Electrical and Information Engineering
252 1601399 OLAYINKA VICTOR DAMILOLA Electrical and Information Engineering
253 1601255 OLUDELE OLAITAN FAVOUR Electrical and Information Engineering
254 1602099 OLUWADAMILARE FAVOUR ADURA Electrical and Information Engineering
255 1602131 ONWUBIKO EMMANUEL EBERECHUKWU Electrical and Information Engineering
256 1602479 ONYEAGHALA VICTOR UZOMA Electrical and Information Engineering
257 1601065 SAMSON-AJAI OLUWADAMILOLA NICHOLAS Electrical and Information Engineering
258 1601294 UCHENDU PROSPER CHINYE Electrical and Information Engineering
259 1601425 UMEH CHUKWUEMEKA MICHAEL Electrical and Information Engineering
260 1602465 AJAO MAYOWA OYENIKE Industrial Chemistry
261 1601043 AREWA SUSAN EHILENE Industrial Chemistry
262 1601468 EJEH TUOYO Industrial Chemistry
263 1601066 FATOGUN AYOBAMI ABIDEMII Industrial Chemistry
264 1602285 MAKUN FAVOUR LADE Industrial Chemistry
265 1600270 OBASSEH CHRISTIAN KEBE Industrial Chemistry
266 1601466 OKOME JOSHUA OTHUKE Industrial Chemistry
267 1600289 JAIYEOLA GBENGA ELIJAH Industrial Mathematics
268 1600317 JEMIJEREYE MELVIN Industrial Mathematics
269 1601086 ADAM SALMA LAMI International Relations
270 1602274 DAVID-KAYODE FERANMI FELIX International Relations
271 1601216 ESSIEN FAITH COBHAM International Relations
272 1601094 KOMAIYA JOSHUA OPEOLUWA International Relations
273 1600304 OKOCHA ODIAKACHUKWU FRIDAY International Relations
274 1601634 OKONYE SOPHIE KELECHI International Relations
275 1602195 OKORAFOR CHIAMAKA BLESSING International Relations
276 1601117 OLORUNLEKE OLUWAPELUMI KAYODE International Relations
277 1601083 OLU-ADEDAPO OLUWATOSIN ESTHER International Relations
278 1601169 PHILIP STEPHEN OJONUGWA International Relations
279 1601176 SANYA OLORUNTOBA JEFFREY International Relations
280 1601081 TELLI JEMIMAH ANGEL International Relations
281 1601056 UDE CHIBUEZE PRINCE International Relations
282 1601108 ADEBAYO ADEKOLA DAVID Mechanical Engineering
283 1601383 ADEDOKUN DAVID ADEDAMOLA Mechanical Engineering
284 1601248 ADIMULA AYOMIKUN SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
285 1602151 AGABA ANGELO AGABA Mechanical Engineering
286 1601239 AKHAMERE VICTOR DAVID EROMOSELE Mechanical Engineering
287 1601292 AKINSANYA OLUWAGBENGA ISAAC Mechanical Engineering
288 1602324 ALAO SIMILOLA TILTON Mechanical Engineering
289 1601181 AMALIRI LAWRENCE CHINWEIKE Mechanical Engineering
290 1601256 ATUGBOKOH CHUKWUBUIKEM KINGLSEY Mechanical Engineering
291 1601112 CHUKWUMATI DESTINY CHIMEKA Mechanical Engineering
292 1601188 DOMINIC MARVELOUS ENEOJO Mechanical Engineering
293 1601168 EGBA PROMISE KOKEMA Mechanical Engineering
294 1601080 EHIGIE OSAEREYE Mechanical Engineering
295 1601271 ERUEME EWOMAZINO ONOME Mechanical Engineering
296 1601089 EZENWAJI TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
297 1601339 FAROMBI ABOLADE OLUWADAMOLA Mechanical Engineering
298 1601346 IBOROMA PRECIOUS T. Mechanical Engineering
299 1601225 IDOWU GLORIA IYEBIYE Mechanical Engineering
300 1601306 IGBENIJIE ARNOLD PETER ODIANOSEN Mechanical Engineering
301 1601336 IHINMIKALU OLUWASEGUN OLORUNFEMI Mechanical Engineering
302 1601284 Ikegwuonu Celestine CHINEDU Mechanical Engineering
303 1601494 IRIEME IKEDI COLLINS Mechanical Engineering
304 1601124 JAMGBADI OLUWATOBILOBA MICHAEL Mechanical Engineering
305 1601363 JEMEDAFE CALEB Mechanical Engineering
306 1601285 MUFFAT GODSPOWER FRIDAY Mechanical Engineering
307 1600210 NWACHUKWU HANNIEL IFEANYICHUKWU Mechanical Engineering
308 1601258 OBIKU ONETORITSEBAWOETE OGHENENYEROWVO EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
309 1601075 OBISESAN ABIODUN TIMOTHY Mechanical Engineering
310 1600793 ODAGWE ISRAEL CHUKWUNONSO Mechanical Engineering
311 1601096 OGUNKUA JESUDAMILARE OLUWAGBEMIGA Mechanical Engineering
312 1601227 OGUNNAIKE MUYIWA ISAAC Mechanical Engineering
313 1602357 OGUNTOYE OLUWAPELUMI DAVID Mechanical Engineering
314 1601067 OKON GABRIEL NSIKAN Mechanical Engineering
315 1601397 OLAGUNJU OLAYEMI MUBARAK Mechanical Engineering
316 1601059 OLUJOYINBO EMMANUEL DEMILADE Mechanical Engineering
317 1602433 OTEGBAYO MICHAEL JIMISOLA Mechanical Engineering
318 1601511 OWOBU FRANK AIZEGBHENE Mechanical Engineering
319 1601090 SUWARI JAMES EBITIMI Mechanical Engineering
320 1601378 TAIWO IYINJESU EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering
321 1601382 ADEDOKUN DANIEL ADEDOYIN Microbiology
322 1602312 AJAYI IYANUOLUWA ESTHER Microbiology
323 1601304 AJIBADE DAMILARE SAMUEL Microbiology
324 1601404 AKANBI FAITH OREOLUWA Microbiology
325 1601171 ALBERT ANNE SHIMIYE Microbiology
326 1601128 DANIEL MARVELLOUS OJOACHENWONE Microbiology
327 1601003 EBENUWA ANN CHIDUBEM Microbiology
328 1601028 EHIOZUWA EUNICE EGHOSA Microbiology
329 1601329 ELIAS OWOLONA ALICE Microbiology
330 1602480 FRANCIS LAWRENCE OLAJUWON Microbiology
331 1601417 GANA KULE DAVID Microbiology
332 1602448 JOSEPH REJOICE ORE-OFE Microbiology
333 1602462 MADAKI HAPPINESS KASHAM Microbiology
334 1601370 OBI-OKOLI CHINENYE EVANGELINE Microbiology
335 1602225 OGOKE PRECIOUS CHIKA Microbiology
336 1602378 OGUGUA SARAH EZINNE Microbiology
337 1601766 OGUNMODEDE TOMISIN PRECIOUS Microbiology
338 1601293 OKUNLOLA OLUWASEMILORE IFEOLUWA Microbiology
339 1601400 OLUADE FAITH Microbiology
340 1601231 ORUNESAJO SIMISOLA Microbiology
341 1601235 SIAW EMMANUEL HARRISON Microbiology
342 1600499 ADEOYE AYOMIDE WALIU Physics
343 1602398 AUDU EMMANUEL Physics
344 1601368 BOGNET BOBAI Physics
345 1600285 IYERE FAVOUR Physics
346 1600942 MOSES SALEM TOSIN Physics
347 1601445 OBAPARUSI TOBI DAVID Physics
348 1601703 ABAH LOUIS OCHAYI Political Science
349 1601508 AKINBOBOYE TOFUNMI PRECIOUS Political Science
350 1601061 AKINJAYEJU OLUWATOBILOBA TOLUBORI Political Science
351 1602361 AKINLABI SUCCESS OLUWATOYIN Political Science
352 1601343 CHINEDU CHIOMA VICTORIA Political Science
353 1602449 ELIJAH EBUBECHI ESTHER Political Science
354 1601199 IDOWU ISAAC OLANIYI Political Science
355 1601152 IKE-NWEKE HELEN OGOCHUKWU Political Science
356 1602464 OCHEI COURAGE EBUBE Political Science
357 1601191 OLURONBI DAMISOLA TEMILOLUWA Political Science
358 1601342 OLUSOJI VIVIAN OLUWAPELUMI Political Science
359 1602343 OMAGE DAVID VICTOR Political Science
360 1602146 ONUOHA GEORGE-FAVOUR CHINEME Political Science
361 1602467 ONWUADIAMU CHUKWUEDO STEPHEN Political Science
362 1601226 ROBINSON ETABEH FARATHOR Political Science
363 1601122 YERIMA IBRAHIM Political Science
364 1601253 ADEBAYO SAMSON TOSIN Sociology
365 1601129 AROLAHUN AYOMIDE JEREMIAH Sociology
366 1602424 AYANNUGA OGOOLUWA OLAMIDE Sociology
367 1602150 EMETUCHE CHIDERA GIFT Sociology
368 1601286 FOLA-ADEBAYO COMFORT SEMILOGO Sociology
369 1601337 KING PECULIAR OZIOHU Sociology
370 1602200 ONU CHIDIMMA ROSEMARY Sociology
371 1602468 ONUEGBU-FRANCIS TOBECHI PRIESTYLIAN Sociology
372 1601464 ONUWAJE KELVIN Sociology
373 1601243 OSO OKIKIOLA AKINOLA Sociology
374 1600246 SAMUEL AYOOLUWA ANJOLAOLUWA Sociology
375 1602392 SONDE FIYINFOLUWA OLUWATOSIN Sociology
376 1602089 UMAR VIVIANNE-ESTHER WAJINGA Sociology